Namn Klubb | Tid | Diff | Kaxtjärnen 7,1 km | Sävenfors 13,5 km | Sävsjön 20,5 km | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | Lövvik 52,2 km | Krokborn 57,0 km | Förvarning 62,7 km | Mål 64,0 km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan Eriksson Koparbergs IF | Mål 64,0 km | +00:00 | 33:49 0:33:49 2 | 31:47 1:05:36 1 | 37:39 1:43:15 2 | 49:27 2:32:42 2 | 35:15 3:07:57 1 | 52:28 4:00:25 1 | 41:27 4:41:52 1 | 32:29 5:14:21 1 | 35:09 5:49:30 2 | 06:27 5:55:57 1 |
2 | Lars Lewin Torsby Löparklubb | Mål 64,0 km | +27:09 | 33:51 0:33:51 3 | 31:54 1:05:45 3 | 38:00 1:43:45 3 | 50:06 2:33:51 3 | 40:18 3:14:09 3 | 59:40 4:13:49 3 | 49:29 5:03:18 2 | 34:09 5:37:27 2 | 39:08 6:16:35 3 | 06:31 6:23:06 2 |
3 | Per Alsterdal Special-Elektronik AB | Mål 64,0 km | +43:50 | 33:52 0:33:52 4 | 32:27 1:06:19 4 | 36:38 1:42:57 1 | 49:08 2:32:05 1 | 37:32 3:09:37 2 | 1:03:17 4:12:54 2 | 57:05 5:09:59 3 | 39:00 5:48:59 3 | 44:40 6:33:39 4 | 06:08 6:39:47 3 |
4 | Niklas Gunne IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb | Mål 64,0 km | +47:49 | 33:47 0:33:47 1 | 31:54 1:05:41 2 | 39:46 1:45:27 4 | 57:14 2:42:41 5 | 43:06 3:25:47 5 | 1:04:19 4:30:06 5 | 52:57 5:23:03 5 | 38:34 6:01:37 5 | 36:17 6:37:54 5 | 05:52 6:43:46 4 |
5 | Lars-Håkan Sandvik Attunda Orientering | Mål 64,0 km | +53:32 | 34:05 0:34:05 5 | 32:45 1:06:50 5 | 39:42 1:46:32 5 | 55:35 2:42:07 4 | 40:52 3:22:59 4 | 1:05:33 4:28:32 4 | 53:25 5:21:57 4 | 38:22 6:00:19 4 | 42:11 6:42:30 6 | 06:59 6:49:29 5 |
6 | Johan Norbäck Frigg Valley Runners | Mål 64,0 km | +1:08:25 | 42:42 0:42:42 21 | 36:41 1:19:23 13 | 42:52 2:02:15 12 | 57:42 2:59:57 11 | 42:53 3:42:50 10 | 1:03:58 4:46:48 9 | 52:12 5:39:00 9 | 40:36 6:19:36 9 | 38:28 6:58:04 7 | 06:18 7:04:22 6 |
7 | Christian Ritella Team Ultrasweden LK | Mål 64,0 km | +1:09:09 | 37:58 0:37:58 7 | 38:31 1:16:29 8 | 41:41 1:58:10 7 | 55:49 2:53:59 7 | 41:23 3:35:22 7 | 1:04:40 4:40:02 6 | 53:26 5:33:28 6 | 40:16 6:13:44 6 | 44:39 6:58:23 8 | 06:43 7:05:06 7 |
8 | Peter Lindén SockerOllon Running Hippos | Mål 64,0 km | +1:10:40 | 38:49 0:38:49 8 | 38:16 1:17:05 10 | 41:57 1:59:02 8 | 56:32 2:55:34 8 | 44:23 3:39:57 8 | 1:05:21 4:45:18 8 | 50:43 5:36:01 7 | 40:32 6:16:33 7 | 50:04 7:06:37 8 | |
9 | Jonas Axelsson Kristinehamn | Mål 64,0 km | +1:13:33 | 34:10 0:34:10 6 | 34:34 1:08:44 6 | 41:53 1:50:37 6 | 56:58 2:47:35 6 | 45:00 3:32:35 6 | 1:09:33 4:42:08 7 | 56:48 5:38:56 8 | 40:38 6:19:34 8 | 42:52 7:02:26 9 | 07:04 7:09:30 9 |
10 | Edvard Smith Karlstad | Mål 64,0 km | +1:17:02 | 42:31 0:42:31 14 | 36:43 1:19:14 12 | 43:00 2:02:14 11 | 57:08 2:59:22 9 | 43:26 3:42:48 9 | 1:06:42 4:49:30 10 | 53:55 5:43:25 10 | 39:49 6:23:14 10 | 42:26 7:05:40 10 | 07:19 7:12:59 10 |
11 | Martijn Ooms Tomthult Runners | Mål 64,0 km | +1:28:45 | 39:26 0:39:26 10 | 36:43 1:16:09 7 | 45:43 2:01:52 10 | 58:03 2:59:55 10 | 45:30 3:45:25 12 | 1:07:11 4:52:36 11 | 55:16 5:47:52 11 | 39:58 6:27:50 11 | 49:35 7:17:25 11 | 07:17 7:24:42 11 |
12 | Petter Möller Special-Elektronik AB | Mål 64,0 km | +1:35:44 | 38:50 0:38:50 9 | 38:14 1:17:04 9 | 42:06 1:59:10 9 | 1:01:23 3:00:33 13 | 46:41 3:47:14 13 | 1:14:42 5:01:56 13 | 54:39 5:56:35 13 | 40:37 6:37:12 13 | 46:48 7:24:00 13 | 07:41 7:31:41 12 |
13 | Göran Palmgren Västerås LK | Mål 64,0 km | +1:35:49 | 42:41 0:42:41 20 | 36:32 1:19:13 11 | 43:04 2:02:17 13 | 57:53 3:00:10 12 | 44:34 3:44:44 11 | 1:11:33 4:56:17 12 | 58:15 5:54:32 12 | 42:03 6:36:35 12 | 47:23 7:23:58 12 | 07:48 7:31:46 13 |
14 | Dan Fallquist Karlstad | Mål 64,0 km | +1:37:27 | 42:29 0:42:29 13 | 37:17 1:19:46 18 | 45:53 2:05:39 17 | 1:02:23 3:08:02 15 | 45:25 3:53:27 15 | 1:14:02 5:07:29 14 | 54:11 6:01:40 14 | 40:28 6:42:08 14 | 43:52 7:26:00 14 | 07:24 7:33:24 14 |
15 | Mikael Take Ok Tyr | Mål 64,0 km | +1:50:24 | 42:33 0:42:33 16 | 41:06 1:23:39 21 | 47:03 2:10:42 19 | 1:01:45 3:12:27 18 | 46:26 3:58:53 16 | 1:11:48 5:10:41 15 | 56:25 6:07:06 15 | 43:49 6:50:55 15 | 48:33 7:39:28 15 | 06:53 7:46:21 15 |
16 | Rickard Ahlberg Örebro | Mål 64,0 km | +1:56:33 | 42:49 0:42:49 23 | 36:50 1:19:39 15 | 42:53 2:02:32 14 | 58:59 3:01:31 14 | 49:56 3:51:27 14 | 1:21:45 5:13:12 16 | 1:03:21 6:16:33 16 | 42:13 6:58:46 16 | 45:32 7:44:18 16 | 08:12 7:52:30 16 |
17 | Jonas Fredriksson Ok Tyr | Mål 64,0 km | +1:57:41 | 51:06 0:51:06 63 | 45:12 1:36:18 51 | 49:26 2:25:44 43 | 1:07:59 3:33:43 33 | 49:31 4:23:14 26 | 1:08:12 5:31:26 22 | 52:29 6:23:55 18 | 41:54 7:05:49 17 | 41:12 7:47:01 17 | 06:37 7:53:38 17 |
18 | Simon Sköld Västerås LK | Mål 64,0 km | +2:00:52 | 48:06 0:48:06 49 | 47:39 1:35:45 49 | 50:06 2:25:51 46 | 1:07:54 3:33:45 34 | 48:06 4:21:51 24 | 1:12:43 5:34:34 23 | 53:44 6:28:18 21 | 39:37 7:07:55 18 | 41:55 7:49:50 18 | 06:59 7:56:49 18 |
19 | Jonas Fröberg Friskis Tyresö | Mål 64,0 km | +2:04:12 | 51:04 0:51:04 62 | 45:35 1:36:39 53 | 50:16 2:26:55 47 | 1:10:10 3:37:05 42 | 54:48 4:31:53 36 | 1:16:17 5:48:10 30 | 50:44 6:38:54 25 | 36:12 7:15:06 23 | 38:35 7:53:41 19 | 06:28 8:00:09 19 |
20 | Peter Almroth Örebro AIK | Mål 64,0 km | +2:06:03 | 42:36 0:42:36 17 | 36:59 1:19:35 14 | 45:25 2:05:00 15 | 1:04:10 3:09:10 16 | 53:16 4:02:26 18 | 1:21:35 5:24:01 18 | 1:01:28 6:25:29 19 | 43:25 7:08:54 20 | 45:37 7:54:31 20 | 07:29 8:02:00 20 |
21 | Henrik Ortman Västerås LK | Mål 64,0 km | +2:12:27 | 42:37 0:42:37 18 | 37:04 1:19:41 16 | 45:36 2:05:17 16 | 1:04:04 3:09:21 17 | 52:08 4:01:29 17 | 1:22:27 5:23:56 17 | 59:55 6:23:51 17 | 44:40 7:08:31 19 | 51:47 8:00:18 21 | 08:06 8:08:24 21 |
22 | Hasse Byrèn IF Spartacus | Mål 64,0 km | +2:13:05 | 42:52 0:42:52 25 | 41:16 1:24:08 24 | 50:04 2:14:12 23 | 1:08:38 3:22:50 23 | 53:41 4:16:31 22 | 1:18:10 5:34:41 24 | 56:09 6:30:50 22 | 43:14 7:14:04 22 | 47:26 8:01:30 22 | 07:32 8:09:02 22 |
23 | Tomas Hägerström Väse | Mål 64,0 km | +2:13:51 | 45:34 0:45:34 36 | 44:15 1:29:49 38 | 51:03 2:20:52 31 | 1:08:59 3:29:51 26 | 56:07 4:25:58 32 | 1:17:32 5:43:30 28 | 57:50 6:41:20 27 | 38:58 7:20:18 26 | 42:17 8:02:35 23 | 07:13 8:09:48 23 |
24 | Martin Hellberg Örebro | Mål 64,0 km | +2:17:04 | 42:44 0:42:44 22 | 39:31 1:22:15 20 | 48:57 2:11:12 21 | 1:08:17 3:19:29 20 | 52:54 4:12:23 20 | 1:17:31 5:29:54 20 | 1:01:39 6:31:33 23 | 44:16 7:15:49 24 | 49:47 8:05:36 24 | 07:25 8:13:01 24 |
25 | Dan Havemose Mora | Mål 64,0 km | +2:20:48 | 42:38 0:42:38 19 | 39:15 1:21:53 19 | 49:14 2:11:07 20 | 1:08:15 3:19:22 19 | 53:00 4:12:22 19 | 1:16:36 5:28:58 19 | 58:53 6:27:51 20 | 43:08 7:10:59 21 | 58:11 8:09:10 26 | 07:35 8:16:45 25 |
26 | Fredrik Stodne Östra Ämtervik | Mål 64,0 km | +2:21:01 | 48:05 0:48:05 48 | 40:37 1:28:42 31 | 46:51 2:15:33 26 | 1:06:59 3:22:32 22 | 50:51 4:13:23 21 | 1:17:20 5:30:43 21 | 1:01:36 6:32:19 24 | 45:08 7:17:27 25 | 49:48 8:07:15 25 | 09:43 8:16:58 26 |
27 | Simon Nilsson Hägersten | Mål 64,0 km | +2:24:46 | 44:00 0:44:00 28 | 40:56 1:24:56 25 | 48:41 2:13:37 22 | 1:16:53 3:30:30 29 | 50:13 4:20:43 23 | 1:16:28 5:37:11 25 | 1:02:16 6:39:27 26 | 42:42 7:22:09 27 | 50:22 8:12:31 27 | 08:12 8:20:43 27 |
28 | Marcus Bock Karlskoga | Mål 64,0 km | +2:28:08 | 45:32 0:45:32 35 | 44:16 1:29:48 37 | 51:19 2:21:07 32 | 2:04:53 4:26:00 33 | 1:17:28 5:43:28 27 | 58:04 6:41:32 28 | 45:43 7:27:15 28 | 49:32 8:16:47 28 | 07:18 8:24:05 28 | |
29 | Ulf Eriksson Fellingsbro AIK | Mål 64,0 km | +2:35:01 | 45:30 0:45:30 34 | 44:48 1:30:18 44 | 54:35 2:24:53 42 | 1:08:54 3:33:47 35 | 49:18 4:23:05 25 | 1:19:39 5:42:44 26 | 1:06:05 6:48:49 30 | 44:28 7:33:17 30 | 48:43 8:22:00 29 | 08:58 8:30:58 29 |
30 | Gunnar Spelkvist Hällefors orienteringsklubb | Mål 64,0 km | +2:36:19 | 45:37 0:45:37 37 | 43:04 1:28:41 30 | 51:11 2:19:52 29 | 1:10:12 3:30:04 27 | 54:38 4:24:42 28 | 1:19:00 5:43:42 29 | 1:00:17 6:43:59 29 | 47:19 7:31:18 29 | 51:21 8:22:39 30 | 09:37 8:32:16 30 |
31 | Johan Fallström Karlstad Multisport | Mål 64,0 km | +2:36:27 | 48:03 0:48:03 47 | 45:40 1:33:43 45 | 54:20 2:28:03 50 | 1:10:39 3:38:42 43 | 53:58 4:32:40 41 | 1:15:43 5:48:23 32 | 1:01:11 6:49:34 31 | 46:24 7:35:58 31 | 49:07 8:25:05 31 | 07:19 8:32:24 31 |
32 | Håkan Rundkvist Örebro | Mål 64,0 km | +2:36:47 | 51:10 0:51:10 65 | 44:33 1:35:43 48 | 50:04 2:25:47 44 | 1:08:08 3:33:55 37 | 59:22 4:33:17 42 | 1:15:28 5:48:45 33 | 1:00:51 6:49:36 32 | 46:24 7:36:00 32 | 49:06 8:25:06 32 | 07:38 8:32:44 32 |
33 | Victor Larsson Special-Elektronik AB | Mål 64,0 km | +2:50:39 | 46:26 0:46:26 42 | 43:48 1:30:14 43 | 50:16 2:20:30 30 | 1:09:37 3:30:07 28 | 54:10 4:24:17 27 | 1:24:03 5:48:20 31 | 1:07:05 6:55:25 36 | 52:07 7:47:32 36 | 51:50 8:39:22 35 | 07:14 8:46:36 33 |
34 | Linus Stenberg Hällefors SK | Mål 64,0 km | +2:52:16 | 45:20 0:45:20 29 | 44:53 1:30:13 42 | 53:16 2:23:29 37 | 1:10:59 3:34:28 38 | 53:39 4:28:07 35 | 1:20:50 5:48:57 35 | 1:02:48 6:51:45 34 | 50:23 7:42:08 33 | 55:54 8:38:02 33 | 10:11 8:48:13 34 |
35 | Robin Skoglund Hällefors | Mål 64,0 km | +2:52:18 | 45:21 0:45:21 30 | 44:49 1:30:10 41 | 53:18 2:23:28 36 | 1:11:03 3:34:31 39 | 53:35 4:28:06 34 | 1:20:53 5:48:59 36 | 1:02:49 6:51:48 35 | 50:22 7:42:10 34 | 55:54 8:38:04 34 | 10:11 8:48:15 35 |
36 | Niclas Andersson Storådalens SK | Mål 64,0 km | +2:54:05 | 52:41 0:52:41 71 | 48:27 1:41:08 68 | 52:20 2:33:28 52 | 1:09:57 3:43:25 45 | 58:58 4:42:23 45 | 1:23:06 6:05:29 44 | 59:16 7:04:45 37 | 47:27 7:52:12 37 | 57:50 8:50:02 36 | |
37 | Johan Kling Stockholm | Mål 64,0 km | +2:56:42 | 53:16 0:53:16 79 | 47:56 1:41:12 69 | 54:39 2:35:51 59 | 1:12:52 3:48:43 48 | 56:31 4:45:14 48 | 1:22:31 6:07:45 45 | 57:12 7:04:57 38 | 47:17 7:52:14 38 | 52:12 8:44:26 36 | 08:13 8:52:39 37 |
38 | Kalman Vanky Umarasports | Mål 64,0 km | +3:00:33 | 45:24 0:45:24 31 | 44:14 1:29:38 35 | 53:18 2:22:56 35 | 1:10:56 3:33:52 36 | 5:22:38 8:56:30 38 | |||||
39 | Jan Lindell I2 IF Triathlon | Mål 64,0 km | +3:02:10 | 53:32 0:53:32 82 | 49:15 1:42:47 76 | 55:13 2:38:00 64 | 1:10:56 3:48:56 49 | 50:19 4:39:15 44 | 1:20:28 5:59:43 41 | 1:06:46 7:06:29 40 | 51:07 7:57:36 39 | 53:47 8:51:23 37 | 06:44 8:58:07 39 |
40 | Robert Bengtsson Mora | Mål 64,0 km | +3:05:36 | 42:32 0:42:32 15 | 37:10 1:19:42 17 | 49:04 2:08:46 18 | 1:13:02 3:21:48 21 | 1:03:38 4:25:26 29 | 1:30:23 5:55:49 39 | 1:14:22 7:10:11 41 | 49:30 7:59:41 41 | 52:51 8:52:32 38 | 09:01 9:01:33 40 |
41 | Niclas Häggman VLK | Mål 64,0 km | +3:12:24 | 50:51 0:50:51 60 | 45:00 1:35:51 50 | 49:59 2:25:50 45 | 1:10:55 3:36:45 40 | 55:26 4:32:11 38 | 1:22:27 5:54:38 38 | 1:10:31 7:05:09 39 | 53:27 7:58:36 40 | 58:28 8:57:04 39 | 11:17 9:08:21 41 |
42 | Per Lennartzon Ekerö | Mål 64,0 km | +3:12:34 | 50:39 0:50:39 56 | 51:02 1:41:41 70 | 56:22 2:38:03 66 | 1:13:05 3:51:08 51 | 54:09 4:45:17 49 | 1:28:44 6:14:01 46 | 59:14 7:13:15 44 | 49:30 8:02:45 42 | 55:45 8:58:30 40 | 10:01 9:08:31 42 |
43 | Henrik Herou Adventures and beyond | Mål 64,0 km | +3:17:34 | 42:28 0:42:28 12 | 41:12 1:23:40 22 | 51:22 2:15:02 25 | 1:18:19 3:33:21 31 | 58:54 4:32:15 39 | 1:29:06 6:01:21 42 | 1:11:42 7:13:03 43 | 53:27 8:06:30 43 | 1:07:01 9:13:31 43 | |
44 | Johan Kirppu Adventures and beyond | Mål 64,0 km | +3:17:37 | 42:26 0:42:26 11 | 41:16 1:23:42 23 | 51:18 2:15:00 24 | 1:18:14 3:33:14 30 | 59:03 4:32:17 40 | 1:29:07 6:01:24 43 | 1:11:38 7:13:02 42 | 53:31 8:06:33 44 | 1:07:01 9:13:34 44 | |
45 | Henning Holmström Strängnäs | Mål 64,0 km | +3:25:37 | 51:12 0:51:12 66 | 47:06 1:38:18 59 | 56:39 2:34:57 55 | 1:20:23 3:55:20 55 | 1:04:25 4:59:45 55 | 1:22:21 6:22:06 50 | 1:03:04 7:25:10 45 | 49:54 8:15:04 45 | 56:34 9:11:38 41 | 09:56 9:21:34 45 |
46 | Daniel Sjöblom Karlstad | Mål 64,0 km | +3:26:34 | 50:45 0:50:45 57 | 48:33 1:39:18 63 | 58:32 2:37:50 61 | 1:25:31 4:03:21 62 | 54:04 4:57:25 53 | 1:22:49 6:20:14 49 | 1:09:19 7:29:33 48 | 52:29 8:22:02 47 | 52:12 9:14:14 42 | 08:17 9:22:31 46 |
47 | Eric Westesson Malmö Löparförening | Mål 64,0 km | +3:28:18 | 50:07 0:50:07 53 | 49:10 1:39:17 62 | 55:47 2:35:04 57 | 1:15:27 3:50:31 50 | 1:03:42 4:54:13 50 | 1:28:43 6:22:56 51 | 1:03:22 7:26:18 47 | 51:16 8:17:34 46 | 57:56 9:15:30 43 | 08:45 9:24:15 47 |
48 | Fredrik Landemar Örebro AIK | Mål 64,0 km | +3:33:02 | 45:26 0:45:26 32 | 43:56 1:29:22 33 | 55:20 2:24:42 38 | 1:17:54 3:42:36 44 | 1:00:39 4:43:15 46 | 1:32:32 6:15:47 47 | 1:10:26 7:26:13 46 | 55:52 8:22:05 48 | 57:55 9:20:00 44 | 08:59 9:28:59 48 |
49 | Juha Marttila Hällefors SK | Mål 64,0 km | +3:39:55 | 45:48 0:45:48 39 | 43:30 1:29:18 32 | 55:29 2:24:47 39 | 1:19:28 3:44:15 46 | 1:00:26 4:44:41 47 | 1:33:13 6:17:54 48 | 1:14:36 7:32:30 49 | 55:05 8:27:35 49 | 58:28 9:26:03 46 | 09:49 9:35:52 49 |
50 | Hamza Turkoguz Runacademy | Mål 64,0 km | +3:40:30 | 53:35 0:53:35 84 | 45:38 1:39:13 61 | 58:48 2:38:01 65 | 1:16:14 3:54:15 54 | 1:02:03 4:56:18 52 | 1:43:06 6:39:24 58 | 1:06:29 7:45:53 50 | 45:40 8:31:33 50 | 54:05 9:25:38 45 | 10:49 9:36:27 50 |
51 | Ola Vaagaasar Tracegrid | Mål 64,0 km | +3:48:20 | 9:44:17 9:44:17 51 | |||||||||
52 | Jonny Jansson Husmusen AB | Mål 64,0 km | +3:54:13 | 51:02 0:51:02 61 | 49:29 1:40:31 67 | 1:00:07 2:40:38 68 | 1:23:12 4:03:50 64 | 1:01:07 5:04:57 61 | 1:39:30 6:44:27 61 | 1:20:17 8:04:44 58 | 46:15 8:50:59 55 | 50:46 9:41:45 47 | 08:25 9:50:10 52 |
53 | Tord Blücher Storådalens SK | Mål 64,0 km | +4:02:09 | 53:07 0:53:07 76 | 1:51:11 2:44:18 79 | 1:20:21 4:04:39 67 | 1:00:35 5:05:14 62 | 1:34:01 6:39:15 55 | 1:11:11 7:50:26 53 | 57:21 8:47:47 54 | 1:01:03 9:48:50 49 | 09:16 9:58:06 53 | |
54 | Fredrick Johnsen Storådalens SK | Mål 64,0 km | +4:02:09 | 55:29 0:55:29 95 | 48:44 1:44:13 82 | 59:21 2:43:34 75 | 1:21:16 4:04:50 71 | 58:39 5:03:29 57 | 1:35:52 6:39:21 57 | 1:11:12 7:50:33 54 | 57:11 8:47:44 52 | 1:01:08 9:48:52 50 | 09:14 9:58:06 54 |
55 | Tomas Pinni IFK Nora | Mål 64,0 km | +4:02:09 | 53:04 0:53:04 74 | 51:04 1:44:08 80 | 59:25 2:43:33 74 | 1:21:07 4:04:40 68 | 59:52 5:04:32 58 | 1:34:46 6:39:18 56 | 1:10:58 7:50:16 52 | 57:25 8:47:41 51 | 1:01:07 9:48:48 48 | 09:18 9:58:06 55 |
56 | Markus Gustavsson Hällefors SK | Mål 64,0 km | +4:19:15 | 43:59 0:43:59 27 | 43:05 1:27:04 28 | 1:00:42 2:27:46 49 | 1:25:58 3:53:44 53 | 1:10:59 5:04:43 60 | 1:28:27 6:33:10 53 | 1:15:52 7:49:02 51 | 58:43 8:47:45 53 | 1:11:32 9:59:17 51 | 15:55 10:15:12 56 |
57 | Thomas Andersson Hällefors SK | Mål 64,0 km | +4:21:24 | 50:06 0:50:06 52 | 47:06 1:37:12 57 | 57:50 2:35:02 56 | 1:24:25 3:59:27 58 | 1:05:51 5:05:18 63 | 1:36:04 6:41:22 60 | 1:19:06 8:00:28 56 | 59:38 9:00:06 56 | 1:07:43 10:07:49 52 | 09:32 10:17:21 57 |
58 | Jimmi Svahn Torestorps IF | Mål 64,0 km | +4:34:28 | 53:00 0:53:00 72 | 51:50 1:44:50 84 | 1:00:20 2:45:10 80 | 1:29:11 4:14:21 80 | 1:04:55 5:19:16 71 | 1:40:26 6:59:42 66 | 1:16:24 8:16:06 59 | 1:05:42 9:21:48 57 | 1:00:22 10:22:10 53 | 08:15 10:30:25 58 |
59 | Jan Söderkvist Täby | Mål 64,0 km | +4:46:56 | 51:32 0:51:32 67 | 47:55 1:39:27 64 | 1:07:58 2:47:25 85 | 1:28:01 4:15:26 81 | 1:02:24 5:17:50 70 | 1:35:09 6:52:59 63 | 1:28:37 8:21:36 60 | 1:02:34 9:24:10 58 | 1:08:09 10:32:19 54 | 10:34 10:42:53 59 |
60 | Håkan Adolfsson SISU Forshaga | Mål 64,0 km | +4:54:51 | 55:55 0:55:55 97 | 49:02 1:44:57 87 | 1:01:43 2:46:40 83 | 1:25:05 4:11:45 75 | 1:09:02 5:20:47 72 | 1:45:33 7:06:20 67 | 1:32:05 8:38:25 62 | 55:23 9:33:48 59 | 1:05:21 10:39:09 55 | 11:39 10:50:48 60 |
61 | Tommy Paulsson Team Nordic Trail | Mål 64,0 km | +4:54:51 | 55:00 0:55:00 91 | 50:01 1:45:01 88 | 1:01:41 2:46:42 84 | 1:25:00 4:11:42 74 | 1:11:53 5:23:35 74 | 1:32:58 6:56:33 65 | 1:43:38 8:40:11 63 | 53:39 9:33:50 60 | 1:05:21 10:39:11 56 | 11:37 10:50:48 61 |
62 | Michael Bergkvist Hällefors LK | Mål 64,0 km | +4:55:03 | 54:57 0:54:57 90 | 52:05 1:47:02 95 | 1:07:59 2:55:01 95 | 1:29:09 4:24:10 87 | 1:11:44 5:35:54 81 | 1:46:19 7:22:13 69 | 1:15:42 8:37:55 61 | 59:26 9:37:21 61 | 1:05:05 10:42:26 57 | 08:34 10:51:00 62 |
63 | Johan Öfverberg B.I.T. International | Mål 64,0 km | +5:35:29 | 54:14 0:54:14 86 | 52:28 1:46:42 94 | 1:03:03 2:49:45 88 | 1:26:01 4:15:46 83 | 1:11:34 5:27:20 76 | 1:59:10 7:26:30 71 | 1:27:09 8:53:39 64 | 1:05:26 9:59:05 63 | 1:18:41 11:17:46 59 | 13:40 11:31:26 63 |
64 | Ola Finell B.I.T. International | Mål 64,0 km | +5:35:29 | 54:46 0:54:46 89 | 51:48 1:46:34 92 | 1:03:29 2:50:03 90 | 1:25:29 4:15:32 82 | 1:13:17 5:28:49 78 | 1:57:37 7:26:26 70 | 1:28:30 8:54:56 65 | 1:04:04 9:59:00 62 | 1:18:43 11:17:43 58 | 13:43 11:31:26 64 |
65 | Anders Sundén Lesjöfors Jogging | Mål 64,0 km | +5:39:55 | 1:02:31 1:02:31 103 | 56:09 1:58:40 101 | 1:05:29 3:04:09 98 | 1:33:05 4:37:14 91 | 1:14:26 5:51:40 84 | 2:01:21 7:53:01 73 | 1:23:16 9:16:17 67 | 1:04:59 10:21:16 64 | 1:03:35 11:24:51 60 | 11:01 11:35:52 65 |
66 | Mats Lindqvist Tuggelite Trailrunners | Mål 64,0 km | +5:57:10 | 54:32 0:54:32 88 | 50:23 1:44:55 86 | 1:12:26 2:57:21 96 | 1:40:18 4:37:39 92 | 1:25:55 6:03:34 85 | 1:52:34 7:56:08 74 | 1:40:36 9:36:44 69 | 1:06:49 10:43:33 66 | 1:00:20 11:43:53 61 | 09:14 11:53:07 66 |
67 | Peter Lembke Team Fakta | Mål 64,0 km | +6:13:36 | 1:03:25 1:03:25 104 | 59:40 2:03:05 102 | 1:20:57 3:24:02 102 | 1:54:27 5:18:29 97 | 1:10:31 6:29:00 89 | 1:50:41 8:19:41 77 | 1:21:26 9:41:07 70 | 1:01:44 10:42:51 65 | 1:12:30 11:55:21 62 | 14:12 12:09:33 67 |
68 | Magnus Resare Friskis och Svettis Karlstad | Mål 64,0 km | +6:30:17 | 59:45 0:59:45 102 | 56:31 1:56:16 100 | 1:17:02 3:13:18 101 | 1:44:11 4:57:29 95 | 1:18:28 6:15:57 87 | 2:01:32 8:17:29 76 | 1:33:03 9:50:32 71 | 1:05:38 10:56:10 67 | 10:41:01 0:15:09 1 | 12:11:05 12:26:14 68 |
69 | Fredrik Flink Västerås Löparklubb | Krokborn 57,0 km | +2:28:51 | 45:45 0:45:45 38 | 44:09 1:29:54 40 | 52:59 2:22:53 34 | 1:10:48 3:33:41 32 | 52:08 4:25:49 31 | 1:22:59 5:48:48 34 | 1:01:05 6:49:53 33 | 53:19 7:43:12 35 | ||
70 | Claes Danielsson Västerås | Lövvik 52,2 km | +3:12:31 | 51:35 0:51:35 68 | 47:56 1:39:31 65 | 58:22 2:37:53 62 | 1:24:01 4:01:54 60 | 1:01:24 5:03:18 56 | 1:31:16 6:34:34 54 | 1:19:49 7:54:23 55 | |||
71 | Patrik Ovén Skattkärr | Lövvik 52,2 km | +3:18:45 | 53:13 0:53:13 78 | 49:08 1:42:21 75 | 59:18 2:41:39 71 | 1:22:28 4:04:07 65 | 1:06:01 5:10:08 69 | 1:30:02 6:40:10 59 | 1:20:27 8:00:37 57 | |||
72 | Hans Lindvall Märsta | Lövvik 52,2 km | +4:19:42 | 55:24 0:55:24 94 | 51:12 1:46:36 93 | 1:05:19 2:51:55 94 | 1:35:57 4:27:52 89 | 1:15:54 5:43:46 83 | 1:45:36 7:29:22 72 | 1:32:12 9:01:34 66 | |||
73 | Peter Fällman Tuggelite Trailrunners/K-D barfotalöpare | Lövvik 52,2 km | +4:54:37 | 54:30 0:54:30 87 | 50:23 1:44:53 85 | 1:12:31 2:57:24 97 | 1:40:25 4:37:49 93 | 1:25:57 6:03:46 86 | 1:52:25 7:56:11 75 | 1:40:18 9:36:29 68 | |||
74 | Erik Tideström Team Nordic Trail | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | +1:50:54 | 42:55 0:42:55 26 | 43:24 1:26:19 26 | 49:55 2:16:14 27 | 1:11:14 3:27:28 24 | 58:01 4:25:29 30 | 1:25:50 5:51:19 37 | ||||
75 | Patrik Rolandsson Karlstad | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | +1:58:53 | 45:27 0:45:27 33 | 43:59 1:29:26 34 | 55:23 2:24:49 40 | 1:12:14 3:37:03 41 | 54:54 4:31:57 37 | 1:27:21 5:59:18 40 | ||||
76 | Per Olsson Torsby GK | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | +2:26:20 | 47:41 0:47:41 44 | 46:03 1:33:44 46 | 53:54 2:27:38 48 | 1:18:32 3:46:10 47 | 1:09:08 4:55:18 51 | 1:31:27 6:26:45 52 | ||||
77 | Lars Söderström Storådalens SK | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | +2:50:40 | 53:05 0:53:05 75 | 51:04 1:44:09 81 | 59:32 2:43:41 78 | 1:21:02 4:04:43 69 | 59:52 5:04:35 59 | 1:46:30 6:51:05 62 | ||||
78 | Joachim Skistad Karlstad | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | +2:53:44 | 53:41 0:53:41 85 | 49:32 1:43:13 78 | 57:28 2:40:41 69 | 1:15:27 3:56:08 56 | 1:10:53 5:07:01 66 | 1:47:08 6:54:09 64 | ||||
79 | Leo Jordansson Karlstad | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | +3:18:40 | 53:27 0:53:27 81 | 52:30 1:45:57 90 | 1:04:36 2:50:33 92 | 1:27:01 4:17:34 85 | 1:08:28 5:26:02 75 | 1:53:03 7:19:05 68 | ||||
80 | Johan Lilljebjörn Lonesome Runners | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | +4:49:22 | 58:58 0:58:58 101 | 55:51 1:54:49 99 | 1:10:48 3:05:37 99 | 1:48:55 4:54:32 94 | 1:28:32 6:23:04 88 | 2:26:43 8:49:47 78 | ||||
81 | Tomas Lindgren Hällefors | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | +5:00:07 | 56:40 0:56:40 99 | 57:15 1:53:55 98 | 1:15:02 3:08:57 100 | 1:53:03 5:02:00 96 | 1:30:21 6:32:21 90 | 2:28:11 9:00:32 79 | ||||
82 | Fredrik Karlsson Arvika | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +1:26:07 | 46:29 0:46:29 43 | 41:29 1:27:58 29 | 49:10 2:17:08 28 | 1:11:42 3:28:50 25 | 1:05:14 4:34:04 43 | |||||
83 | Henrik Widmark KMTI | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +1:51:45 | 47:50 0:47:50 45 | 49:17 1:37:07 56 | 56:33 2:33:40 53 | 1:19:57 3:53:37 52 | 1:06:05 4:59:42 54 | |||||
84 | Tommy Persson Storådalens SK | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +1:57:23 | 53:10 0:53:10 77 | 51:05 1:44:15 83 | 59:23 2:43:38 77 | 1:21:09 4:04:47 70 | 1:00:33 5:05:20 64 | |||||
85 | Jarmo Marttila Hällefors LK | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +1:57:31 | 50:49 0:50:49 59 | 47:20 1:38:09 58 | 59:47 2:37:56 63 | 1:22:00 3:59:56 59 | 1:05:32 5:05:28 65 | |||||
86 | Göran Risberg Team Trollskog | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +1:59:23 | 49:59 0:49:59 51 | 46:54 1:36:53 54 | 58:00 2:34:53 54 | 1:23:53 3:58:46 57 | 1:08:34 5:07:20 67 | |||||
87 | Fredrik Carlén I2 IF | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +2:00:10 | 51:08 0:51:08 64 | 49:21 1:40:29 66 | 59:48 2:40:17 67 | 1:23:31 4:03:48 63 | 1:04:19 5:08:07 68 | |||||
88 | Jesper Bood Reebook Karlstad Crossfit | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +2:15:26 | 49:55 0:49:55 50 | 47:03 1:36:58 55 | 58:11 2:35:09 58 | 1:27:01 4:02:10 61 | 1:21:13 5:23:23 73 | |||||
89 | Per-Erik Haraldsson 24FitClub Karlstad | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +2:20:48 | 53:20 0:53:20 80 | 48:29 1:41:49 71 | 59:45 2:41:34 70 | 1:31:19 4:12:53 76 | 1:15:52 5:28:45 77 | |||||
90 | Joacim Nilsson IFK Nora Långlöpning | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +2:21:58 | 56:32 0:56:32 98 | 51:35 1:48:07 97 | 1:00:43 2:48:50 87 | 1:28:38 4:17:28 84 | 1:12:27 5:29:55 79 | |||||
91 | Martin Larsson Karlstad Multisport | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +2:27:01 | 52:15 0:52:15 69 | 49:41 1:41:56 72 | 1:04:05 2:46:01 82 | 1:28:09 4:14:10 79 | 1:20:48 5:34:58 80 | |||||
92 | Alain Lennquist Karlstad | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +2:35:47 | 55:20 0:55:20 92 | 52:11 1:47:31 96 | 1:03:40 2:51:11 93 | 1:36:38 4:27:49 88 | 1:15:55 5:43:44 82 | |||||
93 | Daniel Persson Östansjö SK | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +1:32:07 | 53:02 0:53:02 73 | 49:12 1:42:14 74 | 59:26 2:41:40 72 | 1:22:32 4:04:12 66 | ||||||
94 | Pär Wiklund Västerås Friidrottsklubb | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +1:33:45 | 47:59 0:47:59 46 | 48:25 1:36:24 52 | 1:00:33 2:36:57 60 | 1:28:53 4:05:50 72 | ||||||
95 | Claes Frisk I2 IF Triathlon | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +1:37:37 | 53:34 0:53:34 83 | 51:28 1:45:02 89 | 1:00:12 2:45:14 81 | 1:24:28 4:09:42 73 | ||||||
96 | Jonas Rönnbro Kroppa IF | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +1:40:51 | 55:53 0:55:53 96 | 50:28 1:46:21 91 | 1:03:44 2:50:05 91 | 1:22:51 4:12:56 77 | ||||||
97 | Magnus Oredsson K 11 Express | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +1:41:09 | 45:57 0:45:57 41 | 43:43 1:29:40 36 | 55:11 2:24:51 41 | 1:48:23 4:13:14 78 | ||||||
98 | Jan Wetterskoog Hällefors OK | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +1:47:24 | 50:35 0:50:35 54 | 52:34 1:43:09 77 | 1:05:10 2:48:19 86 | 1:31:10 4:19:29 86 | ||||||
99 | Jonas Hjalmarström Minnebergs Löparklubb | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +2:01:22 | 52:37 0:52:37 70 | 49:20 1:41:57 73 | 1:01:40 2:43:37 76 | 1:49:50 4:33:27 90 | ||||||
100 | Niklas Karlsson Västerås | Sävsjön 20,5 km | +39:54 | 45:53 0:45:53 40 | 44:00 1:29:53 39 | 52:58 2:22:51 33 | |||||||
101 | Jyrki Lindlöf Stockholm | Sävsjön 20,5 km | +45:25 | 50:47 0:50:47 58 | 43:52 1:34:39 47 | 53:43 2:28:22 51 | |||||||
102 | Jonas Ekstam Riksbyggen/IF Göta | Sävsjön 20,5 km | +1:00:34 | 50:37 0:50:37 55 | 48:34 1:39:11 60 | 1:04:20 2:43:31 73 | |||||||
103 | Daniel Pettersson Hällefors | Sävsjön 20,5 km | +1:07:00 | 55:22 0:55:22 93 | 48:24 1:43:46 79 | 1:06:11 2:49:57 89 | |||||||
104 | Ola Perman OK Tyr | Sävenfors 13,5 km | +20:53 | 42:50 0:42:50 24 | 43:39 1:26:29 27 | ||||||||
105 | Stig-Erik Strömberg Storådalens SK | Sävenfors 13,5 km | +1:12:42 | 1:08:12 1:08:12 105 | 1:10:06 2:18:18 103 | ||||||||
106 | Victor Runqvist Uppsala | Kaxtjärnen 7,1 km | +23:26 | 57:13 0:57:13 100 |