Namn Klubb | Tid | Diff | Kaxtjärnen 7,1 km | Sävenfors 13,5 km | Sävsjön 20,5 km | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | Lövvik 52,2 km | Krokborn 57,0 km | Förvarning 62,7 km | Mål 64,0 km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrizia Strandman Västerås Löparklubb | Mål 64,0 km | +00:00 | 41:21 0:41:21 2 | 37:56 1:19:17 1 | 43:01 2:02:18 1 | 59:00 3:01:18 1 | 43:51 3:45:09 1 | 1:07:29 4:52:38 1 | 51:23 5:44:01 1 | 37:17 6:21:18 1 | 42:51 7:04:09 1 | 07:26 7:11:35 1 |
2 | Mia Gyllenberg I2 IF Triahlon | Mål 64,0 km | +35:04 | 40:32 0:40:32 1 | 38:49 1:19:21 2 | 46:34 2:05:55 3 | 1:02:47 3:08:42 3 | 47:42 3:56:24 2 | 1:14:19 5:10:43 2 | 56:15 6:06:58 2 | 43:59 6:50:57 2 | 48:33 7:39:30 2 | 07:09 7:46:39 2 |
3 | Lillemor Bock Karlskoga | Mål 64,0 km | +1:16:22 | 45:36 0:45:36 6 | 44:10 1:29:46 6 | 51:29 2:21:15 6 | 1:08:42 3:29:57 6 | 56:17 4:26:14 5 | 1:19:06 5:45:20 4 | 1:01:02 6:46:22 4 | 46:47 7:33:09 4 | 46:29 8:19:38 3 | 08:19 8:27:57 3 |
4 | Ann-Sofie Forsmark OK Djerf/RUNFORCONGO | Mål 64,0 km | +1:18:53 | 44:47 0:44:47 5 | 43:19 1:28:06 5 | 50:48 2:18:54 5 | 1:08:36 3:27:30 5 | 54:44 4:22:14 3 | 1:17:53 5:40:07 3 | 1:03:49 6:43:56 3 | 46:22 7:30:18 3 | 51:39 8:21:57 4 | 08:31 8:30:28 4 |
5 | Petra Mangnäs 4FV IK | Mål 64,0 km | +1:21:05 | 47:43 0:47:43 7 | 48:17 1:36:00 7 | 51:43 2:27:43 7 | 1:10:57 3:38:40 7 | 53:27 4:32:07 6 | 1:16:36 5:48:43 5 | 1:00:49 6:49:32 5 | 46:29 7:36:01 5 | 49:02 8:25:03 5 | 07:37 8:32:40 5 |
6 | Agneta Gustavsson Karlstad | Mål 64,0 km | +1:51:23 | 50:44 0:50:44 15 | 48:35 1:39:19 14 | 58:36 2:37:55 14 | 1:25:14 4:03:09 14 | 54:18 4:57:27 8 | 1:22:50 6:20:17 7 | 1:00:31 7:20:48 6 | 45:46 8:06:34 6 | 48:39 8:55:13 6 | 07:45 9:02:58 6 |
7 | Celine Pace-Soler Brohyttan IF | Mål 64,0 km | +2:22:30 | 52:56 0:52:56 25 | 49:23 1:42:19 22 | 58:17 2:40:36 21 | 1:17:57 3:58:33 9 | 57:41 4:56:14 7 | 1:29:20 6:25:34 8 | 1:09:51 7:35:25 7 | 50:32 8:25:57 7 | 57:57 9:23:54 7 | 10:11 9:34:05 7 |
8 | Ulrika Weinestedt Team Trollskog | Mål 64,0 km | +2:37:28 | 50:02 0:50:02 11 | 46:49 1:36:51 8 | 57:31 2:34:22 8 | 1:24:22 3:58:44 10 | 1:08:31 5:07:15 13 | 1:37:01 6:44:16 11 | 1:13:33 7:57:49 10 | 53:53 8:51:42 10 | 48:19 9:40:01 8 | 09:02 9:49:03 8 |
9 | Frida Wigenstam Team Trollskog | Mål 64,0 km | +2:37:28 | 50:01 0:50:01 10 | 46:53 1:36:54 9 | 57:57 2:34:51 9 | 2:32:22 5:07:13 12 | 1:37:06 6:44:19 12 | 1:13:29 7:57:48 9 | 53:53 8:51:41 9 | 48:22 9:40:03 9 | 09:00 9:49:03 9 | |
10 | Iren Gottmarsson Hällefors LK | Mål 64,0 km | +2:44:04 | 50:33 0:50:33 13 | 47:39 1:38:12 13 | 59:12 2:37:24 12 | 1:19:36 3:57:00 8 | 1:03:13 5:00:13 9 | 1:32:59 6:33:12 9 | 1:15:48 7:49:00 8 | 56:36 8:45:36 8 | 1:00:13 9:45:49 10 | 09:50 9:55:39 10 |
11 | Margareta Granström Hällefors SK | Mål 64,0 km | +3:05:46 | 50:04 0:50:04 12 | 47:10 1:37:14 12 | 57:46 2:35:00 10 | 1:24:29 3:59:29 12 | 1:05:47 5:05:16 10 | 1:36:03 6:41:19 10 | 1:19:06 8:00:25 11 | 59:43 9:00:08 11 | 1:07:39 10:07:47 11 | 09:34 10:17:21 11 |
12 | Åsa Gustavsson Ringshyttans IF | Mål 64,0 km | +3:26:10 | 56:26 0:56:26 34 | 51:39 1:48:05 31 | 1:00:44 2:48:49 27 | 1:28:24 4:17:13 25 | 1:06:14 5:23:27 17 | 1:32:28 6:55:55 14 | 1:19:08 8:15:03 12 | 1:03:10 9:18:13 12 | 1:09:58 10:28:11 12 | 09:34 10:37:45 12 |
13 | Lupita Svensson Heleneholms IF/Scania Road Runners | Mål 64,0 km | +4:05:09 | 55:26 0:55:26 31 | 56:13 1:51:39 32 | 1:10:59 3:02:38 33 | 1:37:38 4:40:16 30 | 1:15:38 5:55:54 25 | 1:42:43 7:38:37 20 | 1:22:39 9:01:16 15 | 55:37 9:56:53 15 | 1:09:41 11:06:34 13 | 10:10 11:16:44 13 |
14 | Anna Hallerfors Rolls Royce IF | Mål 64,0 km | +4:07:23 | 51:00 0:51:00 17 | 49:33 1:40:33 16 | 59:47 2:40:20 20 | 1:26:56 4:07:16 20 | 1:14:15 5:21:31 16 | 1:47:53 7:09:24 15 | 1:35:50 8:45:14 13 | 1:09:55 9:55:09 13 | 1:11:54 11:07:03 14 | 11:55 11:18:58 14 |
15 | Annelie Mattisson Tyresö | Mål 64,0 km | +4:53:20 | 1:03:22 1:03:22 42 | 59:40 2:03:02 40 | 1:20:22 3:23:24 38 | 1:55:12 5:18:36 37 | 1:10:27 6:29:03 30 | 1:50:26 8:19:29 23 | 1:21:26 9:40:55 17 | 1:01:06 10:42:01 16 | 1:12:05 11:54:06 15 | 10:49 12:04:55 15 |
16 | Kristina Sörensen Team Fakta | Mål 64,0 km | +4:57:58 | 1:03:20 1:03:20 41 | 59:47 2:03:07 41 | 1:20:52 3:23:59 39 | 1:54:39 5:18:38 38 | 1:10:24 6:29:02 29 | 1:50:35 8:19:37 24 | 1:21:29 9:41:06 18 | 1:00:59 10:42:05 17 | 1:13:21 11:55:26 16 | 14:07 12:09:33 16 |
17 | Erika Jansson Karlstad | Mål 64,0 km | +6:00:16 | 1:04:26 1:04:26 46 | 1:04:28 2:08:54 44 | 3:22:03 5:30:57 40 | 1:28:51 6:59:48 31 | 1:59:22 8:59:10 26 | 1:33:20 10:32:30 19 | 2:39:21 13:11:51 17 | |||
18 | Lotta Sörman Berber IS | Krokborn 57,0 km | +3:34:47 | 59:54 0:59:54 38 | 51:53 1:51:47 33 | 59:28 2:51:15 29 | 1:28:38 4:19:53 26 | 1:12:16 5:32:09 20 | 2:04:59 7:37:08 19 | 1:16:50 8:53:58 14 | 1:02:07 9:56:05 14 | ||
19 | Anna Hård af Segerstad Västerås LK | Lövvik 52,2 km | +3:52:40 | 1:02:44 1:02:44 40 | 53:45 1:56:29 37 | 1:10:52 3:07:21 35 | 1:39:06 4:46:27 31 | 1:20:04 6:06:31 26 | 1:55:33 8:02:04 21 | 1:34:37 9:36:41 16 | |||
20 | Malin Hedlund Team Nordic Trail | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | +58:43 | 42:53 0:42:53 4 | 43:32 1:26:25 4 | 49:47 2:16:12 4 | 1:11:12 3:27:24 4 | 57:59 4:25:23 4 | 1:25:58 5:51:21 6 | ||||
21 | Linda Nilsson Karlstad | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | +1:58:52 | 48:01 0:48:01 8 | 49:08 1:37:09 11 | 59:52 2:37:01 11 | 1:26:25 4:03:26 16 | 1:04:16 5:07:42 14 | 1:43:48 6:51:30 13 | ||||
22 | Ellinor Eriksson Hällefors | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | +2:19:00 | 53:29 0:53:29 27 | 52:21 1:45:50 29 | 1:02:37 2:48:27 26 | 1:24:59 4:13:26 21 | 1:12:35 5:26:01 19 | 1:45:37 7:11:38 16 | ||||
23 | Emelie Eriksson Hällefors | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | +2:19:02 | 53:30 0:53:30 28 | 52:16 1:45:46 28 | 1:02:37 2:48:23 25 | 1:25:05 4:13:28 22 | 1:12:32 5:26:00 18 | 1:45:40 7:11:40 17 | ||||
24 | Marie Bergkvist Hällefors LK | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | +2:29:33 | 54:54 0:54:54 30 | 52:06 1:47:00 30 | 1:07:55 2:54:55 30 | 1:29:29 4:24:24 28 | 1:11:27 5:35:51 22 | 1:46:20 7:22:11 18 | ||||
25 | Ylva Andersson Rytting Runners | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | +3:22:15 | 59:38 0:59:38 36 | 59:26 1:59:04 38 | 1:26:22 3:25:26 40 | 1:42:13 5:07:39 35 | 1:17:38 6:25:17 28 | 1:49:36 8:14:53 22 | ||||
26 | Helene Netsgård Team Nordic Trail | Svenstjärnen 45,7 km | +3:57:11 | 1:00:21 1:00:21 39 | 54:06 1:54:27 34 | 1:11:20 3:05:47 34 | 1:48:48 4:54:35 34 | 1:28:32 6:23:07 27 | 2:26:42 8:49:49 25 | ||||
27 | Jeanette Aviander Adventure of Sweden | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +1:20:15 | 51:01 0:51:01 18 | 50:43 1:41:44 18 | 58:09 2:39:53 17 | 1:23:53 4:03:46 18 | 1:01:38 5:05:24 11 | |||||
28 | Johanna Kvist Fyrklöverns Kvinnor | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +1:33:13 | 52:55 0:52:55 24 | 51:54 1:44:49 25 | 1:00:15 2:45:04 22 | 1:29:13 4:14:17 24 | 1:04:05 5:18:22 15 | |||||
29 | Karin Larsson Karlstad | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +1:49:51 | 52:14 0:52:14 20 | 49:39 1:41:53 21 | 1:04:06 2:45:59 23 | 1:28:16 4:14:15 23 | 1:20:45 5:35:00 21 | |||||
30 | Sara Ståhl Karlstad | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +1:50:48 | 49:58 0:49:58 9 | 46:58 1:36:56 10 | 1:09:07 2:46:03 24 | 1:34:55 4:20:58 27 | 1:14:59 5:35:57 23 | |||||
31 | Jenny Åkerberg Storådalens SK | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +2:10:04 | 53:18 0:53:18 26 | 50:53 1:44:11 24 | 1:06:04 2:50:15 28 | 1:40:33 4:30:48 29 | 1:24:25 5:55:13 24 | |||||
32 | Jenny Kling Stockholm | Silvergruvan 35,7 km | +3:21:41 | 1:04:11 1:04:11 43 | 1:00:27 2:04:38 43 | 1:13:37 3:18:15 37 | 2:03:08 5:21:23 39 | 1:45:27 7:06:50 32 | |||||
33 | Kerstin Rosenqvist Västerås LK | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +00:09 | 42:45 0:42:45 3 | 36:55 1:19:40 3 | 42:40 2:02:20 2 | 59:07 3:01:27 2 | ||||||
34 | Marita Eriksson Tracegrid | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +58:05 | 53:38 0:53:38 29 | 49:13 1:42:51 23 | 55:07 2:37:58 15 | 1:21:25 3:59:23 11 | ||||||
35 | Leila Toivonen Storådalens SK | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +1:00:08 | 52:52 0:52:52 23 | 48:18 1:41:10 17 | 58:54 2:40:04 19 | 1:21:22 4:01:26 13 | ||||||
36 | Linda Braunerhielm Sjöblom Karlstad | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +1:02:02 | 50:43 0:50:43 14 | 48:37 1:39:20 15 | 58:29 2:37:49 13 | 1:25:31 4:03:20 15 | ||||||
37 | Carolina Kihlström André Adventure of Sweden | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +1:02:24 | 50:56 0:50:56 16 | 50:50 1:41:46 19 | 58:04 2:39:50 16 | 1:23:52 4:03:42 17 | ||||||
38 | Marita Hult Adventure of Sweden | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +1:02:31 | 51:03 0:51:03 19 | 50:45 1:41:48 20 | 58:07 2:39:55 18 | 1:23:54 4:03:49 19 | ||||||
39 | Anna Söderhjelm Västeråspolisens IF | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +1:49:21 | 52:45 0:52:45 22 | 52:13 1:44:58 26 | 1:11:11 2:56:09 32 | 1:54:30 4:50:39 32 | ||||||
40 | Matilda Brasar Hässelby | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +1:49:30 | 52:44 0:52:44 21 | 52:16 1:45:00 27 | 1:10:53 2:55:53 31 | 1:54:55 4:50:48 33 | ||||||
41 | Marita Eriksson Rytting Runners | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +2:15:58 | 59:36 0:59:36 35 | 59:32 1:59:08 39 | 1:26:37 3:25:45 41 | 1:51:31 5:17:16 36 | ||||||
42 | Ann Ritella Team Ultrasweden LK | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +2:31:32 | 1:04:41 1:04:41 48 | 59:39 2:04:20 42 | 1:22:33 3:26:53 42 | 2:05:57 5:32:50 41 | ||||||
43 | Nina Larrea Team Tjejmarathon | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +2:31:40 | 1:04:21 1:04:21 44 | 1:13:52 2:18:13 45 | 1:19:45 3:37:58 43 | 1:55:00 5:32:58 42 | ||||||
44 | Malin Lennartzon Ekerö | Strävgrinden 29,6 km | +2:41:15 | 59:41 0:59:41 37 | 55:40 1:55:21 36 | 1:21:26 3:16:47 36 | 2:25:46 5:42:33 43 | ||||||
45 | Viola Andreasson GoIF Kåre | Sävsjön 20,5 km | +1:54:30 | 1:04:24 1:04:24 45 | 1:14:18 2:18:42 46 | 1:38:06 3:56:48 44 | |||||||
46 | Magdalena Stagreus GoIF Kåre | Sävsjön 20,5 km | +1:54:40 | 1:04:39 1:04:39 47 | 1:14:09 2:18:48 47 | 1:38:10 3:56:58 45 | |||||||
47 | Cecilia Wästborn PRO Ironladies | Sävsjön 20,5 km | +1:58:59 | 1:13:08 1:13:08 51 | 1:14:08 2:27:16 48 | 1:34:01 4:01:17 46 | |||||||
48 | Solveig Wästborn Västerås | Sävsjön 20,5 km | +1:59:02 | 1:13:01 1:13:01 50 | 1:14:17 2:27:18 49 | 1:34:02 4:01:20 47 | |||||||
49 | Agneta Swärd Varmsätra IK | Sävsjön 20,5 km | +1:59:38 | 1:07:10 1:07:10 49 | 1:20:12 2:27:22 50 | 1:34:34 4:01:56 48 | |||||||
50 | Carola Mogren Hällefors SK | Sävenfors 13,5 km | +35:19 | 56:09 0:56:09 33 | 58:27 1:54:36 35 | ||||||||
51 | Tiina Pasanen Uppsala | Kaxtjärnen 7,1 km | +15:19 | 55:51 0:55:51 32 |